Save your search to get Alerts
595 Properties
595 Featured Properties Available
List
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,859 SqFt$895,000Open Sun 12PM-2PM - 1/42 42
5 Beds 3 Baths 3,520 SqFt$1,425,000Price Dropped by $75K - 1/64 64
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,675 SqFt$1,233,000New - 1/51 51
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,953 SqFt$1,295,000New - 1/53 53
4 Beds 5 Baths 3,600 SqFt$1,070,000Open Sat 12PM-2PM - 1/22 22
10,392 SqFt$3,000,000New1305 W El Monte ST, Stockton, CA 95207
Listed by Diversified Asset and Property Management
Multi-Family
- 1/27 27
3 Beds 1 Bath 2,007 SqFt$800,000New - 1/41 41
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,600 SqFt$985,000New - 1/87 87
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,843 SqFt$850,000Pending3100 Amos CT, Modesto, CA 95355
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties
Single Family Home
- 1/99 99
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,679 SqFt$1,350,000New
7,000 Acres Lot$1,200,000New- 1/53 53
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,704 SqFt$1,005,000Open Sun 12PM-3PM - 1/38 38
49,299.44 Acres$2,550,000New - 1/61 61
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,450 SqFt$829,999Open Sat 1PM-4PM - 1/47 47
4 Beds 4 Baths 4,121 SqFt$1,299,000Pending - 1/29 29
5 Beds 5 Baths 4,335 SqFt$1,759,000Open Sat 1PM-3PM - 1/67 67
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,002 SqFt$875,000New - 1/43 43
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,725 SqFt$1,450,000Open 5/16 10:30AM-12:30PM - 1/38 38
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,998 SqFt$1,150,000Pending - 3D
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,625 SqFt$987,000New - 1/71 71
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,286 SqFt$1,010,000Open Sun 12PM-3PM - 1/8 8
49,299.44 Acres$2,400,000New - 1/8 8
49,299.44 Acres$7,500,000New - 1/76 76
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,396 SqFt$929,000Open Sat 12PM-2PM